Solitärring 585 Gelbgold Mit Einem Brillant Von Ca. 0.25 Ct. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Solitärring 585 Gelbgold mit einem Brillant von ca. 0.25 ct.

item-130532212=1
item-130532212=2
item-130532212=3
item-130532212=4
item-130532212=5
item-130532212=6
item-130532212=7
item-130532212=8
item-130532212=9
Circa 2,27 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Brillant im hohen Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Ringgröße: Circa 53. Gestempelt.

English Title:
Solitaire ring 585 yellow gold with a brillant cut diamond of approx. 0.25 ct.

English Description:
Total weight approx. 2.2 grams. Brilliant in a high degree of colour and purity. Ring size: 53, hallmarked.
  • 27%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers