Armband 333 Gelbgold mit afrikanischen Jagdmotiven. Südafrika. Handarbeit.
Circa 52,2 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Glieder durchbrochen gearbeitet. Länge im geöffneten Zustand circa 19,5 cm. Dazu ein passender Manschettenknopf. Circa 3,6 Gramm. Verschluss mit Kette vergoldet. Jeweils gestempelt: 9 ct / South Africa / Handmade. Gold geprüft.
English Title:
Bracelet 333 yellow gold with African hunting motifs. South Africa. Handmade.
English Description:
Weight approx. 48.5 grams. Openwork on the links. Length when open approx. 19.5 cm. Comes with a matching cufflink. Approx. 3.6 grams. Clasp with chain gold plated. Each hallmarked: 9 ct / South Africa / Handmade. Gold tested.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping