Armband 333 Gelbgold Mit Afrikanischen Jagdmotiven. Südafrika. Handarbeit. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Armband 333 Gelbgold mit afrikanischen Jagdmotiven. Südafrika. Handarbeit.

item-130532213=1
item-130532213=2
item-130532213=3
item-130532213=4
item-130532213=5
item-130532213=6
item-130532213=7
item-130532213=8
item-130532213=9
item-130532213=10
item-130532213=11
item-130532213=12
item-130532213=13
Circa 52,2 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Glieder durchbrochen gearbeitet. Länge im geöffneten Zustand circa 19,5 cm. Dazu ein passender Manschettenknopf. Circa 3,6 Gramm. Verschluss mit Kette vergoldet. Jeweils gestempelt: 9 ct / South Africa / Handmade. Gold geprüft.

English Title:
Bracelet 333 yellow gold with African hunting motifs. South Africa. Handmade.

English Description:
Weight approx. 48.5 grams. Openwork on the links. Length when open approx. 19.5 cm. Comes with a matching cufflink. Approx. 3.6 grams. Clasp with chain gold plated. Each hallmarked: 9 ct / South Africa / Handmade. Gold tested.
  • 27%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers