Goldmünze. 1 Dukat. Frankfurt 1853. Vorzüglich - sehr schön.
Circa 3,49 Gramm geschätzt. Circa 19 mm im Durchmesser. In Kapsel eingeschweißt.
English Title:
Gold coin. 1 ducat. Frankfurt 1853. Extremely fine - very fine.
English Description:
Approx. 3.49 gram estimated. Diameter circa 19 mm. Welded in capsule.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping