Goldmünze. 1 Dukat. Frankfurt 1853. Vorzüglich - Sehr Schön. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Goldmünze. 1 Dukat. Frankfurt 1853. Vorzüglich - sehr schön.

item-130532288=1
item-130532288=2
item-130532288=3
item-130532288=4
Circa 3,49 Gramm geschätzt. Circa 19 mm im Durchmesser. In Kapsel eingeschweißt.

English Title:
Gold coin. 1 ducat. Frankfurt 1853. Extremely fine - very fine.

English Description:
Approx. 3.49 gram estimated. Diameter circa 19 mm. Welded in capsule.
  • 27%

Estimate €500 - €1,500
Starting Price €500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany254 Followers