Patrick RUBINSTEIN (Né en 1960)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Andy’s Masterpieces
Assemblage de lamelles de papier découpées sur panneau à effet cinétique. Signé en bas à droite.
100 x 100 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière
Galerie Bartoux, Paris
Andy’s Masterpieces
100 x 100 cm
Galerie Bartoux, Paris
- 29%
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping