Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929).Ensemble de 12 lithographies couleurs , signé, dédicacé et daté 1983 à l'encre.Editeur C.Olivetti, Italie, 1979.Textes de Giorgio Soavi.265 x 444 mm
- 28%
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping