Bronze Art Nouveau table lamp with a slightly golden patina depicting a female figure looking out
View More Items in Table LampsRelated Table Lamps
More Items in Table Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Bronze Art Nouveau table lamp with a slightly golden patina depicting a female figure looking out from inside a flower that supports it. Austria, 1900ca. Marble base. (h 40 cm.)
IT
Lampada da tavolo Art Nouveau in bronzo con patina leggermente dorata raffigurante una figura femminile che si affaccia all’interno di un fiore che la sorregge. Austria, 1900ca. Base in marmo. (h cm 40)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €330 - €350
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping