TALABOT PARIS
Description Français:
TALABOT PARIS
Glaive d'artillerie de model M1831 fait en France, signé TALABOT Fs 1832.
XIXe siècle.
Longueur : 65,3 cm / 25 3/4"
English Description:
Artillery sword model M1831 made in France, signed TALABOT Fs 1832.
19th century.
Length : 65,3 cm / 25 3/4"
TALABOT PARIS
XIXe siècle.
Longueur : 65,3 cm / 25 3/4"
English Description:
19th century.
Length : 65,3 cm / 25 3/4"
- 25%
TALABOT PARIS
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping