TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS - ANNÉES 1860
BRACELET SERPENT
Il est formé de quatre enroulements souples à décor d'écailles stylisées. Les yeux sertis de diamants taillés en rose. Monture en or jaune 18K.
Poids brut : 75,53 gr.
Tour de poignet : 17,2 cm environ.
A diamond and 18K yellow gold bracelet, circa 1860. French assay mark.
Gross weight : 75,53 gr.
Wrist size : 17,2 cm approx.
BRACELET SERPENT
Poids brut : 75,53 gr.
Gross weight : 75,53 gr.
Wrist size : 17,2 cm approx.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €4,500 - €6,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping