SCATOLA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in porcellana decorata . h cm 6 x 25 x 8 . rotture ed incollaggio
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP