COPPIA SEDIE STILE LUIGI FILIPPO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in noce. XX secolo , Italia. Mis. 95 x 50 x42 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
COPPIA SEDIE STILE LUIGI FILIPPO
Estimate €100 - €150
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP