GRUPPO DI PORCELLANA CAPODIMONTE
Capodimonte Sale History
View Price Results for CapodimonteRecommended Items
Item Details
Description
Raffigurante Contadino In Cucina. XX secolo, Napoli. h cm 36 x 26 x 20
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
GRUPPO DI PORCELLANA CAPODIMONTE
Estimate €30 - €60
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP