Heinrich Vogeler
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
(1872 Bremen - 1942 Kolchos Budjonny/Kasachstan)
"Frühling". Originaltitel
Radierung in Braun/Papier, 1897. Wvz. Rief 14 II (b oder c). Sign.; Überdies in der Platte sign.; Gebräunt, in der oberen linken Blattecke wasserrandig. Plattenmaß 34,3 cm x 24,7 cm. Rahmen.
Etching in brown on paper, 1897. Hand-signed. Light toning, water stains to the upper left corner.
"Frühling". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping