Volkmar Haase
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
(1930 Berlin - 2012 Brüssow)
"Zeichnung zur 'Skulptur mit Kugel'". Originaltitel
Bildhauer-Zeichnung. Mischtechnik u. Collage/Papier. R. u. sign., betitelt u. dat. (19)88. Verso auf dem Rückenkarton nochmals betitelt u. dat. 1988 mit Berliner Künstleradresse. 100 cm x 75 cm.
Mixed media and collage on paper. Signed, titled and dated (19)88. Further titled and dated 1988 with the artist's address in Berlin on the backing board.
- 30.95%
Volkmar Haase
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping