Volkmar Haase - Sep 04, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Volkmar Haase

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134060560=1
Volkmar Haase
Volkmar Haase
(1930 Berlin - 2012 Brüssow)
"Zeichnung zur 'Skulptur mit Kugel'". Originaltitel
Bildhauer-Zeichnung. Mischtechnik u. Collage/Papier. R. u. sign., betitelt u. dat. (19)88. Verso auf dem Rückenkarton nochmals betitelt u. dat. 1988 mit Berliner Künstleradresse. 100 cm x 75 cm.
Mixed media and collage on paper. Signed, titled and dated (19)88. Further titled and dated 1988 with the artist's address in Berlin on the backing board.
  • 30.95%

Volkmar Haase

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,301 Followers