Drei Famille rose-Teller
View More Items in Figurines & MiniaturesRelated Figurines & Miniatures
More Items in Figurines & Miniatures
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Porzellan. Im vertieften Spiegel und auf der Fahne, teilw. in Reserven gerahmter Prunus- und Päoniendekor in feiner, polychromer Emailmalerei. Umlaufende Ornamentbordüren. Teilw. rest.; D. 22,5 cm.
Three famille rose porcelain plates with decor of prunus and peonies. Partly restored.
China. Qing- Dynastie. 18./19. Jh.
- 30.95%
Drei Famille rose-Teller
Estimate €150 - €300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping