Drei Famille Rose-teller - Sep 10, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Drei Famille rose-Teller

Related Figurines & Miniatures

More Items in Figurines & Miniatures

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-134062377=1
Drei Famille rose-Teller
Drei Famille rose-Teller
Porzellan. Im vertieften Spiegel und auf der Fahne, teilw. in Reserven gerahmter Prunus- und Päoniendekor in feiner, polychromer Emailmalerei. Umlaufende Ornamentbordüren. Teilw. rest.; D. 22,5 cm.
Three famille rose porcelain plates with decor of prunus and peonies. Partly restored.
China. Qing- Dynastie. 18./19. Jh.
  • 30.95%

Drei Famille rose-Teller

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,298 Followers