Vier Famille rose-Teller
View More Items in Figurines & MiniaturesRelated Figurines & Miniatures
More Items in Figurines & Miniatures
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Porzellan. Im vertieften Spiegel und auf der Fahne Prunus- und Päoniendekor, teilw. mit Kranich bzw. Symbolen der "Hundert Antiquitäten" in feiner polychromer Emailmalerei. Umlaufende Ornamentbordüren. Haarrisse. Teilw. best./minim. rest.; D. 22,5 cm - 23 cm.
Four famille rose porcelain plates with prunus, peonies and partly crane as well as symbols of the "Hundred antiques". Hairline cracks. Partly chipped/minor restored.
China. Qing- Dynastie. 18./19. Jh.
- 30.95%
Vier Famille rose-Teller
Estimate €200 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping