LAMPADAIRE
LAMPADAIRE DE SALON en bois et laiton. Années 1960. Usures, manque de stabilité.
- 24%
LAMPADAIRE
Estimate €50 - €80
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping