CHINA KORK AUF SEIDE MIT SEIDE
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
CHINA KORK AUF SEIDE MIT SEIDE China, Ende 20. Jh. 204 x 138 cm. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping