Francesco Fidanza (umkreis) Stuermische See - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

FRANCESCO FIDANZA (UMKREIS) STUERMISCHE SEE

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516560=1
item-134516560=2
FRANCESCO FIDANZA (CIRCLE) Early 19th c. Stormy sea Oil on canvas. 23 x 27 cm (F. 36 x 39 cm). Part. damaged. Frame. FRANCESCO FIDANZA (UMKREIS) Anfang 19. Jh. Stuermische See OEl auf Leinwand. 23 x 27 cm (R, 36 x 39 cm). Part. besch. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers