FRANCESCO FIDANZA (UMKREIS) STUERMISCHE SEE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FRANCESCO FIDANZA (CIRCLE) Early 19th c. Stormy sea Oil on canvas. 23 x 27 cm (F. 36 x 39 cm). Part. damaged. Frame. FRANCESCO FIDANZA (UMKREIS) Anfang 19. Jh. Stuermische See OEl auf Leinwand. 23 x 27 cm (R, 36 x 39 cm). Part. besch. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping