Amelie Ruths Kanallandschaft Im Fruehling - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

AMELIE RUTHS KANALLANDSCHAFT IM FRUEHLING

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-134516660=1
item-134516660=2
AMELIE RUTHS 1871 Hamburg - 1956 ibidem LANDSCAPE WITH CANAL IN SPRING Watercolours on paper. Visible size 34 x 51.5 cm (f. 54 x 71 cm). Signed and dated on the lower right 'A. Ruths 1947'. Tanned. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). AMELIE RUTHS 1871 Hamburg - 1956 ebenda KANALLANDSCHAFT IM FRUEHLING Aquarell auf Papier. SM 34 x 51,5 cm (R. 54 x 71 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert 'A. Ruths 1947'. Gebraeunt. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €240

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers