AMELIE RUTHS KANALLANDSCHAFT IM FRUEHLING
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
AMELIE RUTHS 1871 Hamburg - 1956 ibidem LANDSCAPE WITH CANAL IN SPRING Watercolours on paper. Visible size 34 x 51.5 cm (f. 54 x 71 cm). Signed and dated on the lower right 'A. Ruths 1947'. Tanned. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). AMELIE RUTHS 1871 Hamburg - 1956 ebenda KANALLANDSCHAFT IM FRUEHLING Aquarell auf Papier. SM 34 x 51,5 cm (R. 54 x 71 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert 'A. Ruths 1947'. Gebraeunt. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping