MATHILDE SCH. PALLISSARD BLUMENSTILLLEBEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MATHILDE SCH. PALLISSARD Active around 1874 Still life with flowers Oil on canvas. 41 x 63 cm (F. 90 x 68 cm). Signed and dated lower left. Part. rest. Frame. MATHILDE SCH. PALLISSARD Taetig um 1874 Blumenstillleben OEl auf Leinwand. 41 x 63 cm (R. 90 x 68 cm). Signiert untd datiert unten links. Part. rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €450 - €900
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping