ANDREAS DIRKS FISCHERBOOTE IM HAFEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ANDREAS DIRKS 1866 Sylt - 1922 Duesseldorf Fishing boats in the harbour Oil on canvas. 70 x 101 cm (F. 89 x 118 cm). Signed lower right 'Dirks'. Rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection ANDREAS DIRKS 1866 Sylt - 1922 Duesseldorf Fischerboote im Hafen OEl auf Leinwand. 70 x 101 cm (R. 89 x 118 cm). Signier unten rechts 'Dirks'. Rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping