WALTER PUETTNER PORTRAET EINER FRAU
WALTER PUETTNER 1872 Leipzig - 1953 Munich Portrait of a woman Oil on canvas. 43 x 41 cm (F. 50 x 48,5 cm). Signed lower left 'W. Puettner'. Part. rest. Frame. WALTER PUETTNER 1872 Leipzig - 1953 Muenchen Portraet einer Frau OEl auf Leinwand. 43 x 41 cm (R. 50 x 48,5 cm). Signiert unten links 'W. Puettner'. Part. rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €650 - €1,300
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping