IMPRESSIONIST JUNGE FRAU VOR DEM SPIEGEL IN NEUEM KLEID
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Impressionist Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
IMPRESSIONIST Active around 1900 Young woman in front of the mirror in a new dress Oil on wood. 54 x 35 cm (F. 65 x 46 cm). Indistinctly signed lower left. Part. min. dam., min. rest. Frame. IMPRESSIONIST Taetig um 1900 Junge Frau vor dem Spiegel in neuem Kleid OEl auf Holz. 54 x 35 cm (R. 65 x 46 cm). Schwer leserlich signiert unten links. Part. min. besch., min. rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping