Paul-emile Mangeant Frau Bei Ihrer Toilette (1903) - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

PAUL-EMILE MANGEANT FRAU BEI IHRER TOILETTE (1903)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516824=1
item-134516824=2
PAUL-EMILE MANGEANT 1869 - c. 1939 Woman at her toilet (1903) Oil on panel. 43 x 31,5 cm (F. 57 x 46 cm). Signed and dated lower right 'P.E. Mangeant 1903'. Part. abraded. Frame. PAUL-EMILE MANGEANT 1869 - c. 1939 Frau bei ihrer Toilette (1903) OEl auf Platte. 43 x 31,5 cm (R. 57 x 46 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'P.E. Mangeant 1903'. Part. ber. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers