GERMAN GROBE FISCHERBOOT AN DER KUESTE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in German Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GERMAN GROBE 1857 Hanau - 1938 Duesseldorf Fishing boat at the coast Oil on canvas. 61 x 51 cm (F. 80 x 70 cm). Signed lower right 'German Grobe'. Part. min. dam. Frame. GERMAN GROBE 1857 Hanau - 1938 Duesseldorf Fischerboot an der Kueste OEl auf Leinwand. 61 x 51 cm (R. 80 x 70 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'German Grobe'. Part. min. besch. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping