Adolf Helmberger Wolfgangsee (1952) - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ADOLF HELMBERGER WOLFGANGSEE (1952)

item-134516845=1
item-134516845=2
ADOLF HELMBERGER 1885 St. Gilgen - 1967 St.Gilgen Lake Wolfgang (1952) Oil on painting cardboard. 31,5 x 37,5 cm (F. 45 x 51 cm). Signed and dated lower left 'HELMBERGER 1952'. Frame. ADOLF HELMBERGER 1885 St. Gilgen - 1967 St.Gilgen Wolfgangsee (1952) OEl auf Malpappe. 31,5 x 37,5 cm (R. 45 x 51 cm). Signiert und datiert unten links 'HELMBERGER 1952'. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers