Issmayer, Rennwagen
Issmayer, Rennwagen, 15 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, Startnummer 1, lithografiert, Abplatzer auf der Ruckseite
Issmayer, racing car, 15 cm, tin, clockwork works, paint damage, Germany, around 1900, race number 1, lithographed, chipping on backside
- 26.5%
Issmayer, Rennwagen
Estimate €660 - €1,020
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping