Bisque Porcelain Socket Head, Dark-skinned Girls, Brown Sleepy Eyes, Opened Mouth, Line Of Upper - Sep 24, 2022 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Bw

bisque porcelain socket head, dark-skinned girls, brown sleepy eyes, opened mouth, line of upper

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-135872783=1
bisque porcelain socket head, dark-skinned girls, brown sleepy eyes, opened mouth, line of upper teeth, color at the lips are a bit worn, very beautiful preserved, dark toned, jointed body, the plaster cover wasn't removed, please note that it is risky to transport the eye mechanism, from outside are no damages visible, 40 cm, original wig, felt dress

German Description
Biskuit-Porzellan-Kurbelkopf, dunkelhäutiges Mädchen, braune Schlafaugen, off. Mund, oben Zahnreihe, Farbe an den Lippen etw. berieben, sehr schön erhaltener, dunkel getönter, Gliederkörper, Gipsdeckel wurde nicht entfernt, bitte Transportrisiko für den Augenmechanismus beachten, von außen keine Schäden erkennbar, 40 cm, orig. Perücke, Filzkleid
  • 24%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, BW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,227 Followers