VIOLINO PROFESSIONALE
firmato Monaldi Torino, con custodia , liuteria italiana XX secolo . reca certificato
- 25%
VIOLINO PROFESSIONALE
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping