ANTICO VIOLINO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
DI LIUTERIA ITALIANA FIRMATO MATHIAS ALBANI BOLZANO 1906 , MISURE REGOLARI. RESTAURO PROFESSIONALE SUL RETRO DA MAESTRO LUITAIO
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
ANTICO VIOLINO
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP