LOTTO DI 13 PIPE ED 1 BOCCHINO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in materiali vari.XX secolo
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LOTTO DI 13 PIPE ED 1 BOCCHINO
Estimate €100 - €200
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP