SEVERING HANSEN
View More Items in Console TablesMore Items in Console Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Consolle. Legno esotico, intarsi, tondino di ferro smaltato, tessere in ceramica policroma. Produzione Hasleve Mobelsnedken Danimarca anni '60
cm 81x170x60
A CONSOLE TABLE BY SEVERING HANSEN
cm 81x170x60
- 35%
SEVERING HANSEN
Estimate €350 - €500
Starting Price €350
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design