Severin Hansen - Sep 14, 2014 | Rago Arts And Auction Center In Nj

SEVERIN HANSEN

Severin Hansen Sale History

View Price Results for Severin Hansen
DANISH TEAK SEWING TABLE: Mid-century, designed by: Severin Hansen, produced by: Haslev Mobelsnedkeri, with side drawer & woven wool storage basket. 21" x 23" x 17" (53.34 x 58.42 x 43.18cm.) minor losse to wicker
2018DANISH TEAK SEWING TABLESee Sold Price
SEVERING HANSEN: Consolle. Legno esotico, intarsi, tondino di ferro smaltato, tessere in ceramica policroma. Produzione Hasleve Mobelsnedken Danimarca anni '60 cm 81x170x60 A CONSOLE TABLE BY SEVERING HANSEN
2022SEVERING HANSENSee Sold Price
SEVERING HANSEN: Consolle. Legno esotico, intarsi, tondino di ferro smaltato, tessere in ceramica policroma. Produzione Hasleve Mobelsnedken Danimarca anni '60 cm 81x170x60 A CONSOLE TABLE BY SEVERING HANSEN Buone con
Sofa table, c1960: Hans J. Wegner (attributed). Sofa table, c1960. H. 48 x 160 x 61 cm. Made by Carl Hansen, Copenhagen. Teak and oak wood, black formica. Marked: Maker's stamp.
2012Sofa table, c1960See Sold Price

More Items in Console Tables

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-29808922=1
SEVERIN HANSEN
SEVERIN HANSEN
Sewing table, Denmark, 1960s; Teak, oak, woven wicker; Manufacturer labels; 19 1/2" x 23 1/4" x 17 1/4"
  • 28%

SEVERIN HANSEN

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $150

Item located in Lambertville, NJ, us

Rago Arts and Auction Center

Rago Arts and Auction Center

badge TOP RATED
Lambertville, NJ, United States24,277 Followers