Puderdose : Russland, um 1930/40
View More Items in Powder Boxes & Powder JarsMore Items in Powder Boxes & Powder Jars
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Powder box : Russia, around 1930/40 Round form with inner mirror, on the lid a bear family in the forest. Silver with enamel painting. Marked by the Assay Office with fineness 875. D. 7 cm. // Puderdose : Russland, um 1930/40 : Runde Form mit Innenspiegel, auf dem Deckel Baerenfamilie im Wald. Silber mit Emailmalerei. Marke des Beschauamts mit Feingehalt 875. D. 7 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping