Hauser, Erich (1930 Rietheim/Tuttlingen - 2004 Rottweil) "Untitled", abstract composition, etching,
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Abstract Art
Hauser, Erich (1930 Rietheim/Tuttlingen - 2004 Rottweil) "Untitled", abstract composition, etching, ex. 4/20, signed in pencil lower right and dated 91, printed on "Spiegel-Presse" paper, approx. 24.3x24.3cm (image), 53.5x39.5cm (sheet)*For this object the resale right fee is due.
Hauser, Erich (1930 Rietheim/Tuttlingen - 2004 Rottweil) "Ohne Titel", abstrakte Komposition, Radierung, Ex. 4/20, rechts unten in Bleistift signiert und 91 datiert, gedruckt auf Spiegel-Presse-Papier, ca. 24,3x24,3cm (Abbildung), 53,5x39,5cm (Blatt)*Für dieses Objekt wird die Folgerechtsabgabe fällig
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €50 - €150
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping