Herzger, Walter (1901 Leipzig - 1985 Gaienhofen) two prints, one etching "Grape stomping", signed
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Herzger, Walter (1901 Leipzig - 1985 Gaienhofen) two prints, one etching "Grape stomping", signed lower right, dimensions sheet 37,5x43,5cm and one lithograph "Der Winzer", signed lower left and inscribed on the reverse, dimensions sheet 39,5x52,5cm
Herzger, Walter (1901 Leipzig - 1985 Gaienhofen) zwei Grafiken, einmal Radierung beim Weintreten, rechts unten signiert, Maße Blatt 37,5x43,5cm und einmal Lithographie "Der Winzer", links unten signiert und rückseitig bezeichnet, Maße Blatt 39,5x52,5cm
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €80 - €240
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping