Holländer, Matthias (1954 Heidelberg) "Untitled", steps, etching, e.A. (Épreuve d' Artiste) copy
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Holländer, Matthias (1954 Heidelberg) "Untitled", steps, etching, e.A. (Épreuve d' Artiste) copy III/X, signed in pencil lower right and dated 83, dimensions sheet 28,3x39cm, behind passepartout*This object is subject to resale rights.
Holländer, Matthias (1954 Heidelberg) "Ohne Titel", Treppenstufen, Radierung, e.A. (Épreuve d' Artiste) Exemplar III/X, rechts unten mit Bleistift signiert und 83 datiert, Maße Blatt 28,3x39cm, hinter Passepartout*Dieses Objekt ist folgerechtspflichtig
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €60 - €180
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping