Manufacture Vilmos ZSOLNAY à PECS - XXe siècle
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRecommended Items
Petit VASE piriforme à décor de tiges fleuries Porcelaine dite "éosine", rouge, brun et jaune irisé Tampon aux cinq églises "Zolnay Pecs - Made in Hungary" H. 11 cm
- 28.8%
Estimate €200 - €300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping