Manufacture de ZSOLNAY à PECS - XXe siècle
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRecommended Items
Volatile juché sur une branche Porcelaine et couverte irisiée verte dite "éosine" Cachet à l'or aux cinq églises, numéroté 8762 H. 24 cm
- 28.8%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping