Yaacov Agam (né En 1928) Sans Titre Sérigraphie En Couleurs Sur Vélin Epreuve D'... - Mar 08, 2023 | Bonhams In

Related Art

More Items from Yaacov Agam

View More
item-146754627=1
Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)
SANS TITRE
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin
Epreuve d'artiste signée et justifiée « EA »
53,5 x 61 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
  • 27.5% up to €25,000.00
  • 26% up to €700,000.00
  • 20% above €700,000.00

Estimate €150 - €250
Starting Price €120
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, , FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom13,772 Followers