Yaacov Agam Sale History
View Price Results for Yaacov AgamRelated Art
More Items from Yaacov Agam
Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)
SANS TITRE
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin
Epreuve d'artiste signée et justifiée « EA »
53,5 x 61 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
SANS TITRE
53,5 x 61 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , FRSee Policy for Shipping