Göso, Export Bier LKW
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, lithographed, red/beige, 60ies, Made in Germany, 35 cm, very good condition, original box, original beer kegsBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, rot/beige, 60er Jahre, Made in Germany, 35 cm, sehr guter Zustand, originale Schachtel, originale Bierfässer
(1)
- 22%
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping