View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Dutch Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Hendrik Jacobus Valk, Zoeterwoude-Dorp 1897-1986 Arnhem, Opus 1337 "Flowered tulips", oil on panel, monogrammed H.V. and dated 1975, 44.5 x 54 cm., provenance: private collection
- 34%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,400
Item located in Hilversum, Noord-Holland, nlOffers In-House Shipping