View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Dutch Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Hendrik Jacobus Valk, Zoeterwoude-Dorp 1897-1986 Arnhem, Opus: 328 "Wassenaar", oil on panel, monogrammed H.V. and dated '24, 25.5 x 27 cm., provenance: private collection
- 34%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Hilversum, Noord-Holland, nlOffers In-House Shipping