Biedermeier mirror, mid 19th c., birch veneer, architectural design, faceted mirror glass, 125 x
View More Items in MirrorsRelated Mirrors
More Items in Biedermeier Mirrors
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Biedermeier mirror, mid 19th c., birch veneer, architectural design, faceted mirror glass, 125 x 64 cm. Biedermeierspiegel, Mitte 19. Jh., Birkenfurnier, architektonischer Aufbau, facettiertes Spiegelglas, 125 x 64 cm
- 32%
Estimate €100 - €130
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping