Oppel, Lisel. 1897 - Bremen - 1960. portrait of a young man. Oil/canvas mounted on cardboard, signed
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oppel, Lisel. 1897 - Bremen - 1960. portrait of a young man. Oil/canvas mounted on cardboard, signed lower right Lisel Oppel, 44,5 x 28 cm, framed 47,5 x 31 cm. Oppel, Lisel. 1897 - Bremen - 1960. Porträt eines jungen Mannes. Öl/Lwd. auf Karton aufgezogen, u. re. sign. Lisel Oppel, 44,5 x 28 cm, ger. 47,5 x 31 cm
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €260
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping