Yeghishe Tadevosyan (1870-1936) - Mar 22, 2023 | Tajan In France

YEGHISHE TADEVOSYAN (1870-1936)

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-148203038=1
BASSIN DANS UN JARDIN FLEURI
Huile sur carton
Signée en bas à droite
Oil on cardboard; signed lower right
13 X 18 CM • 5 1/8 X 7 1/8 IN.

ƒ
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 21% up to €3,000,000.00
  • 14% above €3,000,000.00

Estimate €500 - €800
Starting Price €500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,324 Followers