YEGHISHE TADEVOSYAN (1870-1936)
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
BASSIN DANS UN JARDIN FLEURI
Huile sur carton
Signée en bas à droite
Oil on cardboard; signed lower right
13 X 18 CM • 5 1/8 X 7 1/8 IN.
ƒ
BASSIN DANS UN JARDIN FLEURI
Huile sur carton
Signée en bas à droite
ƒ
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping