KESTNER papier mâché socket head, full head, brown sleepy eyes, closed mouth, please note
View More Items in DollsRelated Dolls
More Items in Dolls
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
KESTNER
papier mâché socket head, full head, brown sleepy eyes, closed mouth, please note that it is risky to transport the eye mechanism, very nice jointed body, with fix wrists, old clothes, and old curly mohair wig, 40 cm, with small skin dog, pelt is a bit worn, tail is missing, 10 cm
German Description
KESTNER
Papiermaché-Kurbelkopf, Vollkopf, braune Schlafaugen, geschl. Mund, bitte Transportrisiko für den Augenmechanismus beachten, sehr schöner Gliederkörper, mit festen Handgelenken, alte Kleidung, sowie alte, lockige Mohair-Perücke, 40 cm, dazu kl. Fellhund, Fell etw. berieben, Schwanz fehlt, 10 cm
German Description
KESTNER
- 24%
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping