Kestner Papier Mâché Socket Head, Full Head, Brown Sleepy Eyes, Closed Mouth, Please Note - Mar 25, 2023 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Bw

KESTNER papier mâché socket head, full head, brown sleepy eyes, closed mouth, please note

View More Items in Dolls

Related Dolls

More Items in Dolls

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-148560221=1
KESTNER
papier mâché socket head, full head, brown sleepy eyes, closed mouth, please note that it is risky to transport the eye mechanism, very nice jointed body, with fix wrists, old clothes, and old curly mohair wig, 40 cm, with small skin dog, pelt is a bit worn, tail is missing, 10 cm

German Description
KESTNER
Papiermaché-Kurbelkopf, Vollkopf, braune Schlafaugen, geschl. Mund, bitte Transportrisiko für den Augenmechanismus beachten, sehr schöner Gliederkörper, mit festen Handgelenken, alte Kleidung, sowie alte, lockige Mohair-Perücke, 40 cm, dazu kl. Fellhund, Fell etw. berieben, Schwanz fehlt, 10 cm
  • 24%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, BW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,225 Followers