ABEL-TRUCHET - BORD DE FLEUVE EN VILLE
Louis Abel-Truchet Sale History
View Price Results for Louis Abel-TruchetRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Louis ABEL-TRUCHET (1857-1918)Bord de fleuve en villeHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite50 x 65 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping