DEPERTHES - LE MATIN
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Jacques DEPERTHES (1936)Le matin - 1964Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. Signé et titré au dos.50 x 60 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
DEPERTHES - LE MATIN
Estimate €800 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping