GENIS - NATURE MORTE AU PANIER DE FRUITS
View More Items in Fruit & Dessert BowlsRelated Fruit & Dessert Bowls
More Items in Fruit & Dessert Bowls
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
René GENIS (1922-2004)Nature morte au panier de fruitsHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à gauche79 x 79 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping