Genis - Nature Morte Au Panier De Fruits - Mar 25, 2023 | Carvajal In France

GENIS - NATURE MORTE AU PANIER DE FRUITS

Related Fruit & Dessert Bowls

More Items in Fruit & Dessert Bowls

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-148759690=1
René GENIS (1922-2004)Nature morte au panier de fruitsHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à gauche79 x 79 cm
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €900

Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,423 Followers